Spielplan der Gebietsliga West 2009 / 2010


1. Runde
Fr,14.08.2009 18:00 Uhr SC Melk : SV Blindenmarkt 3 : 3
Fr,14.08.2009 18:00 Uhr TSV Grein : USC Rohrbach 1 : 2
Sa,15.08.2009 17:30 Uhr USC Mank : ASK Kematen 1 : 1
Sa,15.08.2009 17:30 Uhr SVU Mauer : FCU Winklarn 4 : 1
Sa,15.08.2009 17:30 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : SC Markersdorf 3 : 1
Fr,14.08.2009 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : SCU Kilb 1 : 3
Fr,14.08.2009 18:15 Uhr SC Hainfeld : SV Karlstetten 1 : 1

2. Runde
Fr,21.08.2009 18:00 Uhr SC Melk : SV Karlstetten 3 : 0
Fr,21.08.2009 18:00 Uhr FCU Winklarn : SV Petzenkirchen 1 : 1
Fr,21.08.2009 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SC Hainfeld 1 : 2
Fr,21.08.2009 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : USC Mank 4 : 0
Sa,22.08.2009 17:30 Uhr ASK Kematen : SVU Mauer 0 : 1
Sa,22.08.2009 17:30 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : TSV Grein 2 : 2
So,23.08.2009 16:30 Uhr SC Markersdorf : SV Neulengbach 2 : 3

3. Runde
Fr,28.08.2009 17:45 Uhr SC Melk : TSV Grein 0 : 0
Sa,29.08.2009 17:00 Uhr SV Neulengbach : FCU Winklarn 0 : 4
Sa,29.08.2009 17:30 Uhr USC Mank : SV Blindenmarkt 4 : 0
Sa,29.08.2009 17:30 Uhr SVU Mauer : USC Rohrbach 3 : 1
Sa,29.08.2009 17:30 Uhr SC Hainfeld : SC Markersdorf 3 : 1
So,30.08.2009 17:30 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : ASK Kematen 4 : 4
Fr,28.08.2009 17:45 Uhr SV Karlstetten : SCU Kilb 5 : 1

4. Runde
Sa,05.09.2009 16:30 Uhr SC Melk : SCU Kilb 1 : 2
Fr,04.09.2009 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : SV Petzenkirchen 6 : 0
Sa,05.09.2009 16:30 Uhr TSV Grein : USC Mank 1 : 1
Sa,05.09.2009 16:30 Uhr FCU Winklarn : SC Hainfeld 4 : 4
Sa,05.09.2009 16:30 Uhr ASK Kematen : SV Neulengbach 2 : 1
So,06.09.2009 16:30 Uhr SC Markersdorf : SV Karlstetten 2 : 1
So,06.09.2009 16:30 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : SVU Mauer 1 : 2

5. Runde
Sa,12.09.2009 17:00 Uhr SC Melk : USC Mank 5 : 1
Fr,11.09.2009 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SC Markersdorf 2 : 2
Fr,11.09.2009 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : USC Rohrbach 1 : 2
Sa,12.09.2009 16:30 Uhr SVU Mauer : TSV Grein 1 : 0
So,13.09.2009 16:30 Uhr SC Hainfeld : ASK Kematen 0 : 0
Fr,11.09.2009 17:15 Uhr FCU Winklarn : SV Karlstetten 1 : 3
So,13.09.2009 16:30 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : SV Blindenmarkt 2 : 2

6. Runde
Sa,19.09.2009 16:00 Uhr SC Melk : SC Markersdorf 3 : 2
Fr,18.09.2009 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : SC Hainfeld 2 : 1
Sa,19.09.2009 16:00 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : SV Neulengbach 2 : 6
Sa,19.09.2009 16:00 Uhr TSV Grein : SV Petzenkirchen 3 : 3
Sa,19.09.2009 16:00 Uhr USC Mank : SVU Mauer 2 : 0
Sa,19.09.2009 16:00 Uhr FCU Winklarn : SCU Kilb 1 : 3
Sa,19.09.2009 16:00 Uhr ASK Kematen : SV Karlstetten 0 : 7

7. Runde
Sa,26,09.2009 16:00 Uhr SC Melk : SVU Mauer 2 : 0
Fr,25,09.2009 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : TSV Grein 1 : 6
Fr,25,09.2009 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : ASK Kematen 2 : 0
Sa,26,09.2009 16:00 Uhr SC Hainfeld : SV Blindenmarkt 2 : 1
Sa,26,09.2009 16:00 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : USC Mank 0 : 1
So,27,09.2009 16:00 Uhr SV Karlstetten : USC Rohrbach 1 : 4
So,27,09.2009 16:00 Uhr SC Markersdorf : FCU Winklarn 2 : 2

8. Runde
So,04.10.2009 15:30 Uhr SC Melk : FCU Winklarn 0 : 0
Sa,03.10.2009 15:30 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : SV Karlstetten 1 : 2
Sa,03.10.2009 15:30 Uhr TSV Grein : SC Hainfeld 4 : 0
Sa,03.10.2009 15:30 Uhr USC Mank : SV Neulengbach 3 : 0
Sa,03.10.2009 15:30 Uhr SVU Mauer : SV Petzenkirchen 4 : 3
Sa,03.10.2009 15:30 Uhr ASK Kematen : SC Markersdorf 4 : 3
Sa,03.10.2009 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : SCU Kilb 1 : 1

9. Runde
Sa,10.10.2009 15:30 Uhr SC Melk : SV Petzenkirchen 0 : 1
Fr,09.10.2009 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : SVU Mauer 4 : 1
Fr,09.10.2009 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SV Blindenmarkt 3 : 2
Sa,10.10.2009 15:30 Uhr SC Hainfeld : USC Mank 0 : 2
Sa,10.10.2009 15:30 Uhr FCU Winklarn : ASK Kematen 4 : 3
So,11.10.2009 15:30 Uhr SV Karlstetten : TSV Grein 1 : 1
So,11.10.2009 15:30 Uhr SC Markersdorf : USC Rohrbach 0 : 2

10. Runde
Sa,17.10.2009 15:00 Uhr SC Melk : ASK Kematen 1 : 1
Fr,16.10.2009 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : FCU Winklarn 1 : 3
Sa,17.10.2009 15:00 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : SV Neulengbach 2 : 0
Sa,14.11.2009 14:00 Uhr SVU Mauer : SC Hainfeld 2 : 1
Mo,26.10.2009 14:00 Uhr TSV Grein : SCU Kilb 0 : 2
Sa,17.10.2009 15:00 Uhr USC Mank : SV Karlstetten 2 : 0
So,18.10.2009 15:00 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : SC Markersdorf 2 : 1

11. Runde
Sa,24.10.2009 15:00 Uhr SC Melk : SV Neulengbach 7 : 1
Fr,23.10.2009 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : USC Mank 0 : 0
Sa,24.10.2009 15:00 Uhr SC Hainfeld : SV Petzenkirchen 3 : 3
Sa,24.10.2009 15:00 Uhr FCU Winklarn : SV Blindenmarkt 3 : 0
Sa,24.10.2009 15:00 Uhr ASK Kematen : USC Rohrbach 0 : 0
So,25.10.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Karlstetten : SVU Mauer 1 : 2
Sa,24.10.2009 15:00 Uhr SC Markersdorf : TSV Grein 0 : 2

12. Runde
Sa,31.10.2009 14:00 Uhr SC Melk : USC Rohrbach 2 : 1
Fr,30.10.2009 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : SC Hainfeld 1 : 5
Sa,31.10.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : ASK Kematen 1 : 4
Sa,31.10.2009 14:00 Uhr TSV Grein : FCU Winklarn 2 : 2
Sa,31.10.2009 14:00 Uhr USC Mank : SC Markersdorf 0 : 0
Sa,31.10.2009 14:00 Uhr SVU Mauer : SCU Kilb 1 : 4
Sa,31.10.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : SV Karlstetten 3 : 2

13. Runde
Sa,07.11.2009 14:00 Uhr SC Melk : SC Hainfeld 4 : 1
Fr,06.11.2009 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SV Petzenkirchen 5 : 2
Fr,06.11.2009 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : SV Blindenmarkt 2 : 0
Sa,07.11.2009 14:00 Uhr SV Karlstetten : SV Neulengbach 2 : 2
Sa,07.11.2009 14:00 Uhr FCU Winklarn : USC Mank 1 : 0
Sa,07.11.2009 14:00 Uhr ASK Kematen : TSV Grein 3 : 1
So,08.11.2009 14:00 Uhr SC Markersdorf : SVU Mauer 3 : 0

14. Runde
Sa,20.03.2010 15:30 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : SC Melk 0 : 0
Fr,19.03.2010 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : TSV Grein 0 : 2
Sa,20.03.2010 15:30 Uhr ASK Kematen : USC Mank 0 : 1
So,21.03.2010 15:30 Uhr FCU Winklarn : SVU Mauer 0 : 0
So,21.03.2010 15:30 Uhr SC Markersdorf : SV Petzenkirchen 4 : 1
Fr,19.03.2010 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SV Neulengbach 1 : 2
So,21.03.2010 15:30 Uhr SV Karlstetten : SC Hainfeld 3 : 2

15. Runde
So,28.03.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Karlstetten : SC Melk 0 : 2
So,28.03.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : FCU Winklarn 3 : 3
Sa,27.03.2010 15:30 Uhr SC Hainfeld : SCU Kilb 2 : 1
Sa,27.03.2010 15:30 Uhr USC Mank : USC Rohrbach 0 : 0
Sa,27.03.2010 15:30 Uhr SVU Mauer : ASK Kematen 2 : 0
Sa,27.03.2010 15:30 Uhr TSV Grein : SV Blindenmarkt 2 : 0
Fr,26.03.2010 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : SC Markersdorf 0 : 2

16. Runde
Sa,03.04.2010 16:30 Uhr TSV Grein : SC Melk 3 : 4
Sa,03.04.2010 16:30 Uhr FCU Winklarn : SV Neulengbach 2 : 1
Sa,03.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : USC Mank 0 : 0
Fr,02.04.2010 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : SVU Mauer 3 : 0
So,04.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SC Markersdorf : SC Hainfeld 0 : 0
Sa,03.04.2010 16:30 Uhr ASK Kematen : SV Petzenkirchen 1 : 1
Fr,02.04.2010 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SV Karlstetten 1 : 0

17. Runde
Fr,09.04.2010 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SC Melk 2 : 1
Sa,10.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : USC Rohrbach 0 : 0
Sa,10.04.2010 16:30 Uhr USC Mank : TSV Grein 0 : 0
Sa,10.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SC Hainfeld : FCU Winklarn 1 : 3
Fr,09.04.2010 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : ASK Kematen 0 : 1
Sa,10.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Karlstetten : SC Markersdorf 0 : 2
Sa,10.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SVU Mauer : SV Blindenmarkt 1 : 0

18. Runde
Do,13.05.2010 17:00 Uhr USC Mank : SC Melk 3 : 4
So,18.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SC Markersdorf : SCU Kilb 0 : 1
Mo,26.04.2010 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : SV Neulengbach 2 : 0
Sa,17.04.2010 16:30 Uhr TSV Grein : SVU Mauer 0 : 1
Sa,17.04.2010 16:30 Uhr ASK Kematen : SC Hainfeld 1 : 2
So,18.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Karlstetten : FCU Winklarn 1 : 1
Sa,17.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : SV Petzenkirchen 4 : 0

19. Runde
So,25.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SC Markersdorf : SC Melk 1 : 4
Fr,23.04.2010 18:00 Uhr SC Hainfeld : USC Rohrbach 2 : 1
Fr,23.04.2010 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : SV Blindenmarkt 0 : 3
So,25.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : TSV Grein 4 : 2
Sa,24.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SVU Mauer : USC Mank 2 : 2
Fr,23.04.2010 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : FCU Winklarn 3 : 1
Sa,24.04.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Karlstetten : ASK Kematen 1 : 2

20. Runde
Fr,30.04.2010 19:00 Uhr SVU Mauer : SC Melk 1 : 3
Sa,01.05.2010 16:30 Uhr TSV Grein : SV Neulengbach 2 : 1
Fr,30.04.2010 18:00 Uhr ASK Kematen : SCU Kilb 2 : 0
So,02.05.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : SC Hainfeld 1 : 2
Sa,01.05.2010 18:00 Uhr USC Mank : SV Petzenkirchen 2 : 1
Fr,30.04.2010 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : SV Karlstetten 2 : 1
Sa,01.05.2010 16:30 Uhr FCU Winklarn : SC Markersdorf 1 : 2

21. Runde
Sa,08.05.2010 16:30 Uhr FCU Winklarn : SC Melk 2 : 3
So,09.05.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Karlstetten : SV Blindenmarkt 1 : 0
Fr,07.05.2010 18:00 Uhr SC Hainfeld : TSV Grein 3 : 1
Fr,07.05.2010 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : USC Mank 2 : 0
Sa,08.05.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : SVU Mauer 3 : 4
Sa,08.05.2010 16:30 Uhr SC Markersdorf : ASK Kematen 0 : 2
Fr,07.05.2010 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : USC Rohrbach 2 : 1

22. Runde
So,16.05.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : SC Melk 0 : 0
Sa,15.05.2010 17:00 Uhr SVU Mauer : SV Neulengbach 0 : 3
So,16.05.2010 16:30 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : SCU Kilb 1 : 1
Sa,15.05.2010 16:30 Uhr USC Mank : SC Hainfeld 3 : 1
Sa,15.05.2010 16:30 Uhr ASK Kematen : FCU Winklarn 1 : 0
Sa,15.05.2010 15:00 Uhr TSV Grein : SV Karlstetten 3 : 2
Mi,12.05.2010 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : SC Markersdorf 3 : 1

23. Runde
Sa,22.05.2010 17:00 Uhr ASK Kematen : SC Melk 1 : 3
Fr,21.05.2010 18:15 Uhr FCU Winklarn : USC Rohrbach 3 : 1
Mo,24.05.2010 16:00 Uhr SV Neulengbach : SV Petzenkirchen 2 : 4
Mo,24.05.2010 17:00 Uhr SC Hainfeld : SVU Mauer 1 : 5
Mo,24.05.2010 17:00 Uhr SCU Kilb : TSV Grein 1 : 5
So,23.05.2010 17:00 Uhr SV Karlstetten : USC Mank 3 : 1
Mo,24.05.2010 16:00 Uhr SC Markersdorf : SV Blindenmarkt 0 : 0

24. Runde
Fr,28.05.2010 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : SC Melk 2 : 3
Fr,28.05.2010 18:15 Uhr USC Mank : SCU Kilb 0 : 1
Sa,29.05.2010 17:00 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : SC Hainfeld 2 : 1
Sa,29.05.2010 17:00 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : FCU Winklarn 2 : 2
Fr,28.05.2010 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : ASK Kematen 4 : 1
Sa,29.05.2010 17:00 Uhr SVU Mauer : SV Karlstetten 4 : 3
Sa,29.05.2010 17:00 Uhr TSV Grein : SC Markersdorf 1 : 1

25. Runde
Fr,04.06.2010 20:00 Uhr USC Rohrbach : SC Melk 1 : 1
Sa,05.06.2010 17:30 Uhr SC Hainfeld : SV Neulengbach 5 : 0
Sa,05.06.2010 17:30 Uhr ASK Kematen : SV Blindenmarkt 0 : 0
Sa,05.06.2010 17:30 Uhr FCU Winklarn : TSV Grein 1 : 3
So,06.06.2010 16:30 Uhr SC Markersdorf : USC Mank 4 : 1
Fr,04.06.2010 19:30 Uhr SCU Kilb : SVU Mauer 2 : 4
So,06.06.2010 17:30 Uhr SV Karlstetten : SV Petzenkirchen 5 : 2

26. Runde
Sa,12.06.2010 17:30 Uhr SC Hainfeld : SC Melk 5 : 0
Sa,12.06.2010 17:30 Uhr SV Petzenkirchen : SCU Kilb 3 : 0
Sa,12.06.2010 17:30 Uhr SV Blindenmarkt : USC Rohrbach 3 : 0
Fr,11.06.2010 19:30 Uhr SV Neulengbach : SV Karlstetten 3 : 2
Sa,12.06.2010 17:30 Uhr USC Mank : FCU Winklarn 0 : 1
Sa,12.06.2010 17:30 Uhr TSV Grein : ASK Kematen 0 : 1
Sa,12.06.2010 17:30 Uhr SVU Mauer : SC Markersdorf 3 : 3